896 130 121 4 - 5944 - Roll Air Springs

Product:  
Roll Air Springs
Part No:  
5944
Order No:  
31035
Crosses
Brand Cross No
CF GOMMA 1S270-23C
CF GOMMA 1S285-22
CF GOMMA 2 88786
CF GOMMA 2 97619
CONTITECH 944 N
DUNLOP FR D11S04
FIRESTONE 1R1B390-270
FIRESTONE 2 W01-095-0121
GOODYEAR 9009
PHOENIX 1 E 21-6
TAURUS B 113
VIBRACOUSTIC V1E21-6
VIBRACOUSTIC V1E19
AKTAŞ 3944
Oems
Brand Oem No
DAF 627584
INBUS 4890001
INBUS 4840005
IVECO 6657150
IVECO 4722525
IVECO 4738008
IVECO 4714025
IVECO 8188526
IVECO 4714019
MENARINI 325993
MENARINI 178623
PORTESI 700176
SCANIA 523229
SICCA 4840005
VAN HOOL 624319-860
WABCO 896 130 201 4
WABCO 896 130 121 4